Server view : Test Server US (PvP)

Title Class Date Size Rating DLs
1v1 TournamentMultiple11-02-14153-5566
2.1 PTR MadnessPriest07-05-08383.055187
25 Orc Warlock Vs. 31 Dwarf PaladinWarlock04-11-18262.2912651
259k Crit - Stormstout Brewery InstancWarrior12-05-01773-8562
5 Man Kara - PTRDruid08-09-171473.5011686
5.3 PTR Enhance Shaman PvPShaman13-05-20544-53964
5.4 PTR Enhancement Shaman PvPShaman13-07-311648-93660
62 Feral Druid PvP - The Burning CrusaDruid06-10-291394.7033791
85 Destruction Warlock PvPWarlock10-09-29356-44127
AGB Cause Havok (Duo Rogues)Rogue05-01-01223.2946031
Akrayu 5 - From WoD to TBC ft. SbkzorRogue16-05-091013-108254
All-Star TR Dueling Tournament - All 2Multiple10-05-20740-143986
Anarchies 4.5 - Die HardWarlock11-06-03312-221673
BC Instance - Underbog - Feral DruidDruid06-11-06150-10910
Beast Mastery Adventures - BC PVPHunter06-10-31273.0635885
Belligerentz 1 - Nerd Cleave on the TRPaladin10-05-02311-275297
Black Temple: An Inside LookPaladin07-04-242284.3158020
Blackrock Caverns Pt. 2Warrior10-08-11402-9282
Blood Furnace Final BossPriest07-01-0913-3903
Blood/Frost/Unholy Death Knight PvPDeath Knight08-09-211033.51152646
Bucho 4tehwin 2Warrior04-10-20543.8012257
Buddhist 1.12 TrailerRogue12-04-0546-101564
Buddhist goes to the Sunwell PlateauRogue08-02-13884.7014157
Burning Crusade 61 WarriorWarrior07-01-09302.296360
Burning Crusade pt. 1Druid06-10-25325-5004
Burning Crusade PvP Video Part 2 : MarHunter06-11-12513.5628678
Cataclysm - Fury Warrior PreviewWarrior10-08-19505-56470
Cataclysm Beta - Blackrock Caverns Pt.Warrior10-08-09298-15337
Cataclysm Season 9 PvP GearMage10-11-189-37153
Cataclysm-Warrior-Arms-Build12644Warrior10-08-03407-56770
Cataclysm-Warrior-Build12604Warrior10-07-25180-33940
Defending the HomelandMage04-10-22714.0527789
Destruction is backUnknown12-05-25191-4915
Dethz 0.5 | 5.2 Rogue 3v3Rogue13-03-09215-14246
DIE PVP OneRogue04-10-17121.6524393
DIE Recruit VideoUnknown04-11-29354.6621974
Die: Total WarUnknown04-10-01772.8414604
Disiplyn Takes Over TRWarrior09-08-23533-6972
Disiplyn Takes TRWarrior09-08-27296-8818
DK Solos OnyDeath Knight08-10-243004.2527299
DK's OPd NO WAYDeath Knight08-08-16411.8627896
Drazonlól - Rogue/Lock 2v2Rogue09-03-043271.942845
Druid / Paladin Multi-Class PvPDruid07-05-102971.9210492
Druid 2v2 Arena PvPDruid06-11-013894.406769
Dueling a GM on BetaHunter08-09-25303.0351603
Eastern Plaguelands PvP TrailerMultiple06-08-23284.7230899
Eazy ModeWarrior08-04-176661.084041
Elemental Shaman 85 in Alterac ValleyShaman12-03-09272-6153
End of Beta Event - Burning CrusadeUnknown07-01-15454.8762754
Engel and Montel do BadlandsMultiple04-10-01833.3323962
Enhancement Shaman / Frost Mage - ArenShaman11-05-13766-10022
Enter The NetherstormMage06-11-112364.6912775
Espada - Arms Warrior 5.4 (Duel - MarkWarrior16-03-16610-7837
Eye Of The Storm (BG)Mage06-11-071684.3770437
Fauxy / Kelberotz / Nerrisa - 3.2 PTR Priest09-08-04449-50244
Feral Druid in Slave PensDruid06-10-281354.707183
Flexma 1 2900+ Mage - Tournament RealmMage10-05-24684-64349
FoE raidMultiple04-10-11512.759297
Gloom I (canceled project)Rogue16-01-23624-92280
Hacking WSGHunter06-07-2785-2226
HeatBurst I - FireStarterMage11-04-08110-4976
Hellfire Citadel Bosses - Burning CrusMultiple06-11-06904.3819620
Henimz - Warsiriums Druid Restoration Druid11-04-01243-8920
How to Warrior (how to paladin parody)Warrior09-10-2141-8689
Howtowin - Test Realm fun :pMage05-05-26114.6866442
Huge PvP Battle MovieMage04-10-061903.9596071
Immortality ChallengePaladin04-10-13984.0720856
Infliction and Destiny IPaladin11-07-22155-9154
Into The Nether 3 (TBC-Era Mage PvP)Mage12-03-03239-13999
Intro CinematicUnknown04-11-02184.2830855
Invasão dos Cangaceiros as SWMultiple10-01-20199-8117
Jayde's Deathknight Duel SchoolDeath Knight08-09-285174.0032388
Journey to StratholmeMage04-10-111924.0631356
Just a PvP Raid by KckoPaladin04-12-06753.5617821
Karazhan PreviewPriest06-11-215674.6850853
Kobemask I - MLD ft. Zirax n SeltyckaWarlock12-07-12357-16670
Laarah - WOTLK Resto Shaman ArenasShaman11-08-13236-12423
Lectrin on a priestPriest09-06-3052-5890
Lelastar Vs. JansporterMultiple09-10-2295-9876
Level 80 Death Knight/Siege PvPDeath Knight08-09-241954.50273295
Lock/SPriest TRWarlock09-03-18592.645482
Lv 110 Survival Hunter PvP | Arenas 2sMultiple16-03-30511-67827
Magisters' Terrace Heroic (2.4 PTR)Hunter08-02-131383.8127366
Magisters' Terrace Heroic - The Guide Hunter08-02-162364.7521360
Massacre - Le massacre totalWarrior11-12-121053-20057
Meowbih Vanilla Fire Mage PvP 1.12.1(NMage17-02-271296-20174
Missile Barrage - Level 80 Mage WOTLK Mage08-09-30494.1434287
MLG PC Circuit 3v3 Arena feat; Frag DoMultiple08-06-162574.84109242
Netherdrake riddenDruid07-04-1518-7818
Newbie Hunter: Part 1Hunter04-10-11172.5019690
No HonorRogue04-10-152132.7117844
Nurfed WoW 4Multiple04-10-131123.5011722
Nurfed: Kylie and TivoliMultiple04-10-01934.3411303
Oneshot 2 - LvL 90 MM Hunter PvPHunter14-05-20168-52618
Phinxyo 2 TrailerRogue11-06-1728-16078
Pigtailzz Arena Tournament SkirmWarrior09-03-193021.173363
Presidential primary debate excerpts fUnknown07-12-12364.6410277
prot warrior with 1000K HPMage14-06-2472-12765
PvEasy Volume 1: 2 Man Heroic Slave PeDruid08-10-133794.448018
PvP Battle Hillsbrad.Mage04-12-282313.9322892
PVP ShamanShaman04-10-17443.8713932
Raid WreckingRogue04-10-17263.8413993
Rakrakk | Enhancement PvP Arena Movie.Unknown14-07-17324-30247
Random 1Mage15-05-30365-111401
Random 2Mage16-07-031720-196459
Raynor: RvR DuelsRogue09-05-05824.136684
Rebirth - Rogue 60 PvPRogue16-03-19686-9272
Rokannis Roksu`irl Hillsbrad StyleRogue04-10-31594.5829626
Rokannis Roksu`irl IIRogue04-10-31774.5614025
Scaling TeldrassilWarrior05-02-26114.1310118
Seldomis 4Priest11-05-301151-184924
SGF Best of 2008Unknown13-02-25279-11715
Shadowflame preview vidWarlock08-07-241294.4426853
Shaman Elemental 85.PvP in Alterac ValShaman12-02-08294-7665
short clip i made on arena and ptrRogue09-07-2422-7046
Shutup and Dance!Multiple04-11-03574.1039250
Skumarg - The Harmony of War - World oWarrior14-02-16485-6889
SOB PvPHunter04-10-302683.8026874
SoloHunterHunter04-12-04904.5914924
Southpark - Make love, not WarcraftRogue06-10-061274.94241773
SPAM kills NefarianPaladin06-04-2548-3124
Stress Test Game MoviePaladin04-10-07172.2717169
TBC Beta SpoilerMage06-10-213314.88117456
TBC Beta Spoiler Part IIMage06-10-253314.7526182
TBC: 62 Druid PvP Video - Duels & ArenDruid06-10-303894.6716711
Test Realm Rogue PvPRogue06-07-24511.304767
The Adv. of Setz and Plexx:2 (Part DeuPriest04-09-251834.88134657
The Adventures of Setz and PlexxPriest04-10-011404.8053864
The battle for AzerothRogue04-11-211704.5461690
The Big OneRogue04-10-133023.0512168
The HuntedRogue04-10-24573.8210137
The Killer Space Chicken of Doom!Druid08-09-28854.2416279
The Life of a Naked GnomeMage04-10-14314.1124523
The Rewind Project : A ClassicRogue10-10-18371-15253
TsG Arena TRPaladin10-05-08210-17382
Tyrass Fire pvpMage12-04-12720-4261
Vesutio! 2.3 - Gladiator Duels & PvPRogue07-11-07733.004801
VS - Anarchies & EvolasWarlock13-02-1887-121662
Warrior 3.0 PvPWarrior08-09-172302.1413045
Warrior PKing VidWarrior04-10-21304.0520904
Waterboy / Doll 70 TBC MageMage13-07-09643-9139
WoTLK Dalaran Sewers Arena - First GliWarlock08-09-19374.2843197
WoTLK Demonic Circle Preview!Warlock08-08-241524.6282322
WoTLK Destruction 70-74 PvPWarlock08-08-315814.2327147
WOTLK Exploration FlightHunter08-09-0745-4056
WOTLK Feral PvPDruid08-09-181554.1225118
WoTLK Naxx 10 man - FaerlinaWarlock08-09-1597-17538
WoTLK Naxx 10 man - GothikWarlock08-09-16144-12910
WoTLK Naxx 10 man - LoathebWarlock08-09-15221-17135
WoTLK Naxx 10 man - RazuviousWarlock08-09-1561-20206
WoTLK Orgrimmar Arena - First GlimpseWarlock08-09-19804.23165427
WoTLK Rated Arenas - DestructionWarlock08-09-236014.5329621
WoTLK Rated Arenas 2v2 Destro/DemoWarlock08-09-245753.8221576
WoTLK Warlock Beta Preview!Warlock08-07-232984.59139866
WSVG07 China Finals WoW Pandemic vs FnUnknown07-05-042512.9864294
WWI 3v3 Arena TournamentUnknown08-07-012684.6049707
Xetti Frost PVP 1Mage11-07-221905-27192
Zantetsuken 2k+ Bg 9 Rogue arenaRogue09-01-165563.2415609