Server view : Gorefiend

Title Class Date Size Rating DLs
1500 Heroes TrailerMultiple11-05-24215-5927
20-29 wsg - Pieman styleHunter06-02-23223-3338
24: Episode 1Mage07-07-14144.6716324
2v2 Arena Dual Pally ShockdinMultiple08-03-052701.196839
3200 DPS wotlk PTR BoomkinDruid08-10-07691.5254726
39 Twink LunchablesDruid09-01-093952.324853
52 Gnome Mage AoE GrindMage08-05-1822-2242
60+ kills in 5 minutesMage10-05-0145-12457
A Complicated SongMage07-02-06244.5026138
All Mages Die 1Mage06-10-211594.614824
Annihilation - PyroMage05-08-141014.194383
Arch Druid StaghelmRogue06-07-18424.5614748
Art of WarMage05-05-10483.165569
Bankrupt - Exploits and GanksRogue09-07-03132-17285
Bankrupt l - Blame it on the lag NOOB!Rogue09-11-2392-19233
Bankrupt: Ele Sham & Rogue 2v2Rogue09-11-0595-9348
Bocyphilis - 29 TwinkHunter06-11-2492-1944
Brokeback ChristmasMage06-12-22234.1717478
Brokeback WarcraftMage06-08-11294.5026772
Children of GnomesMage07-01-11494.229973
China farmerUnknown07-05-2932.003854
Citizen Soldier - WoW versionUnknown08-02-2236-2186
Coup de Grace - 10A Vs. 40HUnknown06-06-13204.7666097
Cramps - PvPMage06-12-04281-1947
Danas - Feral/Restoration Druid PvPDruid05-12-081063.9816504
Dark Portal OpeningMultiple07-01-13172.672273
Defending Tarren MillMultiple09-01-13211-1675
Desperate Measures Part IRogue05-01-12344.3933127
Desperate Measures Part IIRogue05-04-12194.45202807
DI Vs. Void ReaverDruid07-07-0574-2030
Don't Stop Me NowMage07-08-12374.2028911
Drakx The Comeback Pvp warriorWarrior09-03-266612.345084
Druid 2.1 Force of NatureMultiple07-06-11342.693270
drukqs - Warrior World PVPWarrior08-02-293533.9511882
Ebonroc 4min 20secondsDruid06-01-2080-4804
Emberstrife's ReignHunter06-05-26454.006283
First Look: Illidan Stormrage!Mage07-04-17203.2033719
Five Box Shaman Farming MechShaman08-05-08933.314364
Florelene Hunter PvP: Part OneHunter05-07-161704.398447
Gear Dont Mean Sh*tRogue06-08-04992.425493
Gnome ThicknessUnknown05-04-2532.894970
Gorefiend AQ 40 PugMage07-01-0424-3076
Grand Theft Shaman IVMage07-05-15114.0117909
Hazror and Vuze Double Frost MageMage09-04-01921.333334
Herk - Frost mageMage06-09-23511.254106
Highlord Kruul Owns IF!!Multiple07-01-11554.216882
How to Kill HoggerMage06-10-12634.7380183
How to Reduce a Warlock's ePeen by 1Mage06-12-20124.449754
Huge Crits! - Wreckin - Level 80 ElemeShaman09-09-22257-11158
Hunter PvPHunter05-05-081084.64152189
Interpolation Part IRogue05-01-18603.2116094
Interpolation Part IIRogue05-02-241003.45126715
Interpolation Part IIIRogue05-06-06714.3241034
It's a Kruul WorldMage07-01-12424.7912854
Kintorr's first PVP videoWarrior06-09-02335-2421
Kiting Hogger to Human Starting PlaceMage06-08-28364.4344978
Leeroy is Serious BusinessMage07-02-16373.5813489
Lichuid Poisons (all blue Hemo rogue)Rogue06-06-011594.278627
Limbo Vs. HydrossMage07-05-20208-1903
Lockout 3Rogue07-05-033733.084915
Lockout 4 - ArenaRogue07-09-021273.6311837
Lose Your Life GorefiendMage07-01-0539-3212
Lowbies Killing 70'sWarrior08-08-07213.163828
Mage AOE mania in AVMage06-01-091254.164279
Mooncraft 2100+ 2v2Druid08-05-162784.8326963
Mta - Arcane PvPMage10-07-12797-9820
My Dick in a BoxMage07-04-15203.9218906
Nerf WHAT - Paladin PvPPaladin06-03-072043.7739661
Nightbane Exploit: No Phase 2Mage07-05-01333.8711167
Nyaghert Level 28 Mage AoE ExampleMage05-04-1584.6314329
Oem PvP - Sulfuras Paladin on GorefienPaladin06-08-283453.7510136
Omen - 25 Man Sartharion 3D (Guild FirWarrior09-01-23139-1961
Orcx 70 PvPWarrior07-11-21299-2544
Playing With Fire! Exploding Bunnies!Rogue09-03-27784.719129
Priest Vs. WarPriest08-05-0441-1860
Protagonists Vs. FiremawHunter06-09-0433-4639
PvE Shadow Priest 2.0 Thadius Naxx KilPriest06-12-19574.255232
Redcell Vs. BloodboilPriest08-01-10102-2118
Relentless Gorefiend 95 Minute KarazhaMultiple08-04-29470-3584
Remedy Vs. SapphirionMultiple09-02-2867-1771
Rerolltroll - 59 fire mage twinkMage09-06-1939-15176
Revelationz - ThunderlordPriest07-01-0636-2483
Rhok & Lok'n LoadHunter09-10-31284-7680
Scootert PvPWarrior06-07-182094.266078
Shadow Priest level 60 moviePriest05-06-0684-15816
Sinister Vs. LoathebRogue06-10-1571-5248
Sinister vs. NefarianMultiple05-12-03322-6304
Sinister vs. Noth the PlaguebringerRogue06-07-0665-5550
Six man MC -- the lighter sideMultiple06-05-27604.5124667
Slauterhouse PvP movie #1Shaman06-11-26396-2392
Sleeping Soul VS Heroic Lich King 10 PDruid10-11-08126-5517
Snakes on a ZeppelinMage06-08-2894.6349087
Sneakums - Completley UndergearedRogue08-05-0669-2202
Summoning Portal PranksRogue09-10-1989-7639
T E A M - 25 man ICC Deathbringer SaurMultiple10-01-06307-7101
Team Matt Damon PromoMage07-03-26173.5010005
That Boy Could DanceMage06-08-06414.7317389
The Gladiator ArchivePaladin07-03-28264.578349
The Hunt part 3Rogue05-09-01824.4012507
The Hunt Part 8Rogue06-09-284674.7233456
The Hunt Part 9 Shockadin/Rogue 2s 220Rogue08-08-294404.50104436
The Ruins of Lordaeron - New Arena on Hunter07-04-1792.5410041
The Unstoppable Force Vs. The ImmovablMage06-08-25194.62156967
Theflea PvP 2Rogue06-11-27237-2391
Tiaan 3 - The Flaming Claw of FuryWarrior06-03-18259-4043
Tiaan 4- Fury warriorWarrior06-06-022482.823443
Tiaan's pvpII, Noggen fogger and otherWarrior05-11-051282.903728
Tigersmith Revisited - Gorefiend PvPWarrior06-09-06743.197617
Tiriaen 2500 M/R 2v2Mage10-09-20330-18506
Tool - Sober - PreviewWarrior06-10-10162.526752
Treasure Cove ExploitUnknown06-09-28464.6313916
Ventrilo, Raids, Fan of Knives, and SeRogue09-04-302113.5814258
Vizar and Jiddle 2v2Rogue09-06-11921.819281
Vorkar - Lose Your Life Dance Video GoPaladin07-01-0579-3437
Warrior PVP movie, by TiaanWarrior05-09-131464.3912175
Wet Secrets: Guild BondingPriest08-01-071884.495354
White Flames - Mage PvPMage06-12-292034.096924
World of PokécraftMage06-08-31294.5923317
World of Warcraft: Massively AddictedMultiple05-03-12484.3512472
WoW MasterCard CommercialMage06-09-0654.4921208
Wreckin - WoW Arena 2v2 Skirmish - EleShaman09-11-18254-17035
Wreckin - WoW PvP - Level 80 ElementalShaman09-09-21257-10499
Wreckin - WoW PvP 2 - Level 80 ElementShaman09-09-23248-10242
Xinterp vs Hederine Initiates (Short FRogue06-07-199-7728
Xinterp vs Hederine Slayers (Short FilRogue06-07-1959-9217
You're PitifulMage07-03-10254.6722174
[HD] Wreckin Goes Berserk - 20k+ CritShaman09-12-02204-7707
[HD]Wreckin - WoW Arena 3v3 2k+ - ElemShaman09-12-03465-10601
[HD]Wreckin - WoW PvP 3 - Level 80 EleShaman09-09-30394-10088