Server view : Gorefiend

Title Class Date Size Rating DLs
1500 Heroes TrailerMultiple11-05-24215-5985
20-29 wsg - Pieman styleHunter06-02-23223-3343
24: Episode 1Mage07-07-14144.6718150
2v2 Arena Dual Pally ShockdinMultiple08-03-052701.196884
3200 DPS wotlk PTR BoomkinDruid08-10-07691.5254986
39 Twink LunchablesDruid09-01-093952.324864
52 Gnome Mage AoE GrindMage08-05-1822-2250
60+ kills in 5 minutesMage10-05-0145-12578
A Complicated SongMage07-02-06244.5026595
All Mages Die 1Mage06-10-211594.614968
Annihilation - PyroMage05-08-141014.194407
Arch Druid StaghelmRogue06-07-18424.5618210
Art of WarMage05-05-10483.165639
Bankrupt - Exploits and GanksRogue09-07-03132-17441
Bankrupt l - Blame it on the lag NOOB!Rogue09-11-2392-19373
Bankrupt: Ele Sham & Rogue 2v2Rogue09-11-0595-9576
Bocyphilis - 29 TwinkHunter06-11-2492-1950
Brokeback ChristmasMage06-12-22234.1719894
Brokeback WarcraftMage06-08-11294.5026937
Children of GnomesMage07-01-11494.2210325
China farmerUnknown07-05-2932.003869
Citizen Soldier - WoW versionUnknown08-02-2236-2195
Coup de Grace - 10A Vs. 40HUnknown06-06-13204.7666307
Cramps - PvPMage06-12-04281-1953
Danas - Feral/Restoration Druid PvPDruid05-12-081063.9816545
Dark Portal OpeningMultiple07-01-13172.672361
Defending Tarren MillMultiple09-01-13211-1709
Desperate Measures Part IRogue05-01-12344.3934703
Desperate Measures Part IIRogue05-04-12194.45205045
DI Vs. Void ReaverDruid07-07-0574-2049
Don't Stop Me NowMage07-08-12374.2034366
Drakx The Comeback Pvp warriorWarrior09-03-266612.345096
Druid 2.1 Force of NatureMultiple07-06-11342.693330
drukqs - Warrior World PVPWarrior08-02-293533.9511938
Ebonroc 4min 20secondsDruid06-01-2080-4809
Emberstrife's ReignHunter06-05-26454.006349
First Look: Illidan Stormrage!Mage07-04-17203.2035755
Five Box Shaman Farming MechShaman08-05-08933.314375
Florelene Hunter PvP: Part OneHunter05-07-161704.398504
Gear Dont Mean Sh*tRogue06-08-04992.425519
Gnome ThicknessUnknown05-04-2532.895036
Gorefiend AQ 40 PugMage07-01-0424-3115
Grand Theft Shaman IVMage07-05-15114.0120293
Hazror and Vuze Double Frost MageMage09-04-01921.333355
Herk - Frost mageMage06-09-23511.254127
Highlord Kruul Owns IF!!Multiple07-01-11554.217013
How to Kill HoggerMage06-10-12634.7380604
How to Reduce a Warlock's ePeen by 1Mage06-12-20124.449811
Huge Crits! - Wreckin - Level 80 ElemeShaman09-09-22257-11184
Hunter PvPHunter05-05-081084.64156109
Interpolation Part IRogue05-01-18603.2117741
Interpolation Part IIRogue05-02-241003.45128710
Interpolation Part IIIRogue05-06-06714.3242775
It's a Kruul WorldMage07-01-12424.7913144
Kintorr's first PVP videoWarrior06-09-02335-2426
Kiting Hogger to Human Starting PlaceMage06-08-28364.4345119
learn(ing)2playWarrior06-04-16424.5826924
Leeroy is Serious BusinessMage07-02-16373.5813796
Lichuid Poisons (all blue Hemo rogue)Rogue06-06-011594.278674
Limbo Vs. HydrossMage07-05-20208-1911
Lockout 3Rogue07-05-033733.084922
Lockout 4 - ArenaRogue07-09-021273.6311858
Lose Your Life GorefiendMage07-01-0539-3221
Lowbies Killing 70'sWarrior08-08-07213.163837
Mage AOE mania in AVMage06-01-091254.164511
Majordomo-NinjaWarrior05-08-07331.8521234
Mooncraft 2100+ 2v2Druid08-05-162784.8327002
Mta - Arcane PvPMage10-07-12797-9920
My Dick in a BoxMage07-04-15203.9221067
Nerf WHAT - Paladin PvPPaladin06-03-072043.7739754
Nightbane Exploit: No Phase 2Mage07-05-01333.8711180
Nyaghert Level 28 Mage AoE ExampleMage05-04-1584.6314413
Oem PvP - Sulfuras Paladin on GorefienPaladin06-08-283453.7510173
Omen - 25 Man Sartharion 3D (Guild FirWarrior09-01-23139-1981
Orcx 70 PvPWarrior07-11-21299-2563
Playing With Fire! Exploding Bunnies!Rogue09-03-27784.719271
Poot-vPDruid06-02-262554.664481
Priest Vs. WarPriest08-05-0441-1866
Protagonists Vs. FiremawHunter06-09-0433-4680
PvE Shadow Priest 2.0 Thadius Naxx KilPriest06-12-19574.255459
Redcell Vs. BloodboilPriest08-01-10102-2129
Relentless Gorefiend 95 Minute KarazhaMultiple08-04-29470-3614
Remedy Vs. SapphirionMultiple09-02-2867-1778
Rerolltroll - 59 fire mage twinkMage09-06-1939-15237
Revelationz - ThunderlordPriest07-01-0636-2494
Rhok & Lok'n LoadHunter09-10-31284-7754
Scootert PvPWarrior06-07-182094.266446
Shadow Priest level 60 moviePriest05-06-0684-16069
Sinister Vs. LoathebRogue06-10-1571-5393
Sinister vs. NefarianMultiple05-12-03322-6341
Sinister vs. Noth the PlaguebringerRogue06-07-0665-5600
Six man MC -- the lighter sideMultiple06-05-27604.5124725
Slauterhouse PvP movie #1Shaman06-11-26396-2414
Sleeping Soul VS Heroic Lich King 10 PDruid10-11-08126-5650
Snakes on a ZeppelinMage06-08-2894.6349185
Sneakums - Completley UndergearedRogue08-05-0669-2207
Summoning Portal PranksRogue09-10-1989-7747
T E A M - 25 man ICC Deathbringer SaurMultiple10-01-06307-7179
Team Matt Damon PromoMage07-03-26173.5010281
That Boy Could DanceMage06-08-06414.7317477
The Gladiator ArchivePaladin07-03-28264.578473
The Hunt part 3Rogue05-09-01824.4012798
The Hunt Part 8Rogue06-09-284674.7233993
The Hunt Part 9 Shockadin/Rogue 2s 220Rogue08-08-294404.50104540
The Ruins of Lordaeron - New Arena on Hunter07-04-1792.5410076
The Unstoppable Force Vs. The ImmovablMage06-08-25194.62161408
Theflea PvP 2Rogue06-11-27237-2415
Tiaan 3 - The Flaming Claw of FuryWarrior06-03-18259-4051
Tiaan 4- Fury warriorWarrior06-06-022482.823464
Tiaan's pvpII, Noggen fogger and otherWarrior05-11-051282.903751
Tigersmith Revisited - Gorefiend PvPWarrior06-09-06743.197686
Tiriaen 2500 M/R 2v2Mage10-09-20330-18639
Tool - Sober - PreviewWarrior06-10-10162.526844
Treasure Cove ExploitUnknown06-09-28464.6314135
Ventrilo, Raids, Fan of Knives, and SeRogue09-04-302113.5814313
Vizar and Jiddle 2v2Rogue09-06-11921.819307
Vorkar - Lose Your Life Dance Video GoPaladin07-01-0579-3464
Warrior PVP movie, by TiaanWarrior05-09-131464.3912186
Wet Secrets: Guild BondingPriest08-01-071884.495390
White Flames - Mage PvPMage06-12-292034.097259
World of PokécraftMage06-08-31294.5923492
World of Warcraft: Massively AddictedMultiple05-03-12484.3514265
WoW MasterCard CommercialMage06-09-0654.4921304
Wreckin - WoW Arena 2v2 Skirmish - EleShaman09-11-18254-17095
Wreckin - WoW PvP - Level 80 ElementalShaman09-09-21257-10592
Wreckin - WoW PvP 2 - Level 80 ElementShaman09-09-23248-10268
XBOXShaman07-05-2422-1637
Xinterp vs Hederine Initiates (Short FRogue06-07-199-7882
Xinterp vs Hederine Slayers (Short FilRogue06-07-1959-9248
You're PitifulMage07-03-10254.6722690
[HD] Wreckin Goes Berserk - 20k+ CritShaman09-12-02204-7786
[HD]Wreckin - WoW Arena 3v3 2k+ - ElemShaman09-12-03465-10671
[HD]Wreckin - WoW PvP 3 - Level 80 EleShaman09-09-30394-10165